OAKLAND, ALL SAINTS ROAD, CRANBROOK, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN18 4HT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.5%
Price Change
+£129,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£295,000+78.5%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£129,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,250+5.9%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 20 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1