Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, COACHWAYS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 2SJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£97,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+51.6%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Terraced
+£97,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£187,950
+23.7%
Sold on 8 April 2015
Terraced
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+56.7%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+51.6%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,995
Sold on 15 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 2SJ
← Back to All Properties