FLAT 2, 116, LANSDOWNE PLACE, HOVE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX

BN3 1FJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.5%
Price Change
+£52,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£134,000+63.5%
Sold on 20 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,950+173.2%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000+60.0%
Sold on 31 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,750
Sold on 27 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1