7, BUFFINS, MAIDENHEAD, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL6 0HF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£469,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+525.3%
Price Change
+£394,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£469,000+525.3%
Sold on 2 December 2025
Terraced
+£394,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 24 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1