Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, TILLINGBOURNE ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU4 8ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£540,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£540,000
+31.7%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£410,000
+81.4%
Sold on 1 August 2016
Terraced
+£184,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,000
+79.4%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU4 8ET
← Back to All Properties