Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WINDMILL LANE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB21 5DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 7 November 2012
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+71.4%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 15 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB21 5DT
← Back to All Properties