6, RUSHMEAD CLOSE, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT2 7RP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.8%
Price Change
+£119,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+51.8%
Sold on 1 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,500
Sold on 30 May 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1