Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SPRINGVALE ROAD, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S72 0AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,500
Last Sold Price
9 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-43.1%
Price Change
-£34,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£45,500
-43.1%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Terraced
-£34,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+135.1%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S72 0AL
← Back to All Properties