Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BEACONSFIELD ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD14 6LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£104,000
-1.0%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+42.4%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£31,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,750
Sold on 20 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD14 6LQ
← Back to All Properties