Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SWAN ROAD, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 1AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£213,000
+9.2%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+2.9%
Sold on 14 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,500
+9.2%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,500
Sold on 19 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 1AG
← Back to All Properties