Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, WOLVERHAMPTON ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 4AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£117,500
+13.5%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Other
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500
+115.6%
Sold on 10 July 2017
Other
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 25 May 2001
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 4AA
← Back to All Properties