Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45A, GAINSBOROUGH ROAD, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP11 7HS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
-2.9%
Sold on 3 September 2012
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+112.5%
Sold on 8 December 2005
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
-11.1%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+0.0%
Sold on 11 February 2004
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 7HS
← Back to All Properties