9, ROYAL COURT DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 4AZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,500
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.6%
Price Change
-£31,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£82,500-27.6%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000+62.9%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 30 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1