Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, LOWER HESTER STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6BJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,000
+80.0%
Sold on 7 June 2022
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+0.0%
Sold on 9 April 2010
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+78.0%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+136.5%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Terraced
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,950
Sold on 1 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6BJ
← Back to All Properties