Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 35, ASPREY COURT, STAFFORD ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 6JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.7%
Price Change
-£30,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
-18.7%
Sold on 21 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,950
-10.8%
Sold on 1 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,998 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,948
Sold on 31 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 6JX
← Back to All Properties