Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PENDLE VIEW, BLACKBURN, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB6 8AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,950
Last Sold Price
30 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.0%
Price Change
+£100,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£289,950
+53.0%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Detached
+£100,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,500
+37.3%
Sold on 10 October 2002
Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB6 8AT
← Back to All Properties