Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, OSBORNE ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV4 4BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.7%
Price Change
+£153,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+54.7%
Sold on 27 January 2026
Detached
+£153,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£281,250
+167.9%
Sold on 12 January 2017
Detached
+£176,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 12 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV4 4BA
← Back to All Properties