Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, QUEEN STREET, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 8EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,000
+4.3%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,500
+30.6%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+19.4%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 11 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 8EL
← Back to All Properties