Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SANDOWN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 4JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+51.6%
Sold on 14 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000
+10.6%
Sold on 20 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+6.3%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 11 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 4JD
← Back to All Properties