365, ELLERMAN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L3 4FH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£126,000+18.9%
Sold on 2 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000-33.7%
Sold on 26 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£53,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 18 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1