Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, BROADLANDS ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO17 3AR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£298,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£298,500
+19.4%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+257.1%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+16.8%
Sold on 16 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 10 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO17 3AR
← Back to All Properties