Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1B, HERMITAGE CLOSE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS11 0BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
12 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£262,500
+29.6%
Sold on 12 November 2024
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500
+237.5%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Terraced
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 15 April 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS11 0BT
← Back to All Properties