Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, ELM GROVE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 3ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,500
Last Sold Price
25 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.7%
Price Change
+£95,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,500
+59.7%
Sold on 25 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+34.5%
Sold on 17 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,950
Sold on 6 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 3ET
← Back to All Properties