76, GRANTHAM STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L6 6BX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£12,500
Last Sold Price
16 November 1995
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-72.8%
Price Change
-£33,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£12,500-72.8%
Sold on 16 November 1995
Terraced
-£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 5 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1