20, ABERFIELD DRIVE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF4 3PT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£173,000+25.8%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500+145.5%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+16.7%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1