Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, CATHERINE WAY, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 8RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+2.7%
Sold on 7 May 2024
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+49.8%
Sold on 29 April 2024
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 21 December 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 8RG
← Back to All Properties