1, HOLLYBUSH WAY, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN7 6ER

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£239,995
Last Sold Price
4 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.7%
Price Change
+£120,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£239,995+101.7%
Sold on 4 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£120,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000+48.8%
Sold on 30 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+44.1%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 22 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1