Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, WEST END, THETFORD, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP26 5LG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.1%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
-6.1%
Sold on 26 January 2009
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+70.4%
Sold on 12 July 2006
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,500
+43.6%
Sold on 6 February 2002
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+6.8%
Sold on 5 July 1999
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP26 5LG
← Back to All Properties