7, SOUTHWOLD SPUR, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL3 8XX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£605,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£605,000+17.5%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£515,000+106.8%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Detached
+£266,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000+50.9%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 19 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1