3, RYDER CLOSE, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG13 7SG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.2%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£117,000+141.2%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+34.7%
Sold on 22 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 31 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1