Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, PRIESTLEY MANOR, PEEL STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 8ZJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+12.5%
Sold on 26 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+16.3%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 23 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 8ZJ
← Back to All Properties