Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HEWETT LANE, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 9FW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£640,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£640,000
+6.8%
Sold on 19 February 2026
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£599,000
Sold on 28 June 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 9FW
← Back to All Properties