Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, LANE ENDS, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD22 7PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+10.0%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+25.0%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995
+110.8%
Sold on 13 July 2004
Terraced
+£42,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD22 7PR
← Back to All Properties