Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, WINFORD DRIVE, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 6PW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£450,000
+1.1%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£445,000
+97.8%
Sold on 13 March 2024
Terraced
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+9.2%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£206,000
+4.8%
Sold on 3 August 2006
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,500
+63.8%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
+£76,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 6PW
← Back to All Properties