17, ANN STREET, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA9 6AA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,500
Last Sold Price
4 January 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£122,500-2.0%
Sold on 4 January 2019
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+2.5%
Sold on 26 November 2014
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000+106.8%
Sold on 30 September 2013
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+68.6%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1