Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, HAVERS AVENUE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 4ND
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£760,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£275,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£760,000
+56.7%
Sold on 6 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£485,000
Sold on 18 February 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 4ND
← Back to All Properties