59, STIRLING STREET, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN1 3QS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£80,000+40.4%
Sold on 2 December 2019
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£57,000-26.5%
Sold on 9 June 2015
Terraced
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500+141.2%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Terraced
+£45,365 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,135+73.7%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Terraced
+£13,635 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1