Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, HINSBY COURT, SHEPHERD DRIVE, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£226,000
+25.6%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Other
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
-7.7%
Sold on 14 September 2015
Other
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 24 June 2005
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2GD
← Back to All Properties