Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ASHTREE FARM COURT, NESTON, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH64 2XL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+41.0%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
-0.3%
Sold on 18 July 2011
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,500
+18.3%
Sold on 8 April 2010
Terraced
+£24,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,250
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH64 2XL
← Back to All Properties