Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TOP FLOOR FLAT, 22, BEAUFORT ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS8 2JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£430,000
+1.9%
Sold on 2 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£422,000
+50.7%
Sold on 20 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+30.2%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 8 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 2JY
← Back to All Properties