Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, SEVERN ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN4 8UE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,950
Last Sold Price
5 April 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.1%
Price Change
-£45 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£89,950
-0.1%
Sold on 5 April 2013
Semi-Detached
-£45 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 22 February 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN4 8UE
← Back to All Properties