Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CHAUCER WAY, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 9DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£282,000
+15.1%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+64.4%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,000
Sold on 12 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 9DB
← Back to All Properties