Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, GRESTY ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 6DY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+183.8%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+183.8%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 6DY
← Back to All Properties