6, GREYSTONES CLOSE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S11 7JU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+457.1%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£195,000+457.1%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000-57.8%
Sold on 18 February 2004
Semi-Detached
-£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 29 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1