Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, FIELD VIEW, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,000
+2.6%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+14.0%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+35.2%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 23 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6BL
← Back to All Properties