43, PARRY GREEN SOUTH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL3 8NN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£235,000+24.7%
Sold on 12 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,500+25.7%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£38,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 5 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1