Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, GLADSTONE ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR32 5HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
15 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£222,500
+30.1%
Sold on 15 May 2014
Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+46.2%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 19 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 5HJ
← Back to All Properties