Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, ALBION ROAD, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WV13 1ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.5%
Price Change
-£13,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£76,000
-15.5%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Semi-Detached
-£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+190.2%
Sold on 30 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£58,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV13 1ND
← Back to All Properties