Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, PINFOLD DRIVE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 9TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.2%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+50.2%
Sold on 1 August 2022
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,500
+6.7%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+97.6%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,950
Sold on 15 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 9TA
← Back to All Properties