Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, ACACIA HOUSE, 8 - 10, ASHFORD ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 5DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£17,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,500
+10.9%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995
+81.8%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 22 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 5DG
← Back to All Properties